Find Wrestler Rankings & Profiles from around the U.S & World
LOADING...
Gold Members can use the ranking filter button to search the rankings.
2018-19 Midwest Wrestling Tour Rankings
  Name
Team
State
Events
Ranking
Rank Date
1. dale gant
Team GRWA Grand Rapids Wrestling Academy
MI
2
100.0
01/08/2019
2. Axel Rogotzke
East Ridge
MN
2
100.0
01/08/2019
3. Maximus Dhabolt
Hammertime Wrestling Academy
IA
2
100.0
01/08/2019
4. Finley Olson
Sarbacker Wrestling Academy
WI
2
100.0
01/08/2019
5. Caden Grenier
Moundsview Mustangs
MN
2
100.0
01/08/2019
6. Jackson Barron
Northfield James Gang
MN
2
100.0
01/08/2019
7. Owen Segorski
Upper Level
MI
2
100.0
01/08/2019
8. Landon Thoennes
St. Cloud
MN
2
100.0
01/08/2019
9. Phoenix Blakely
Dakota wrestling nation
IL
2
100.0
01/08/2019
10. Koy Hopke
Amery Warriors
WI
2
100.0
01/08/2019
11. Tiegan Detloff
Perham
MN
2
100.0
01/08/2019
12. Bryce Burkett
No Nonsense
MN
2
100.0
01/08/2019
13. Noah Howk-Erwin
Hard Drive Wrestling Club
IA
2
100.0
01/08/2019
14. Konner Stuttgen
Stratford
WI
2
100.0
01/08/2019
15. Keilan Yang
Crass Trained Weigh In Club
WI
2
100.0
01/08/2019
16. Triton Cox
Albert Lea
MN
2
100.0
01/08/2019
17. Kaden Kral
GHV Mat Club
IA
2
100.0
01/08/2019
18. Cameron Rodgers
No Nonsense
MN
2
100.0
01/08/2019
19. Gavin Landers
IAWC
IA
2
100.0
01/08/2019
20. Ray Pember
Menomonie Wrestling Club
WI
2
100.0
01/08/2019
21. Urijah Courter
ECS
IA
2
100.0
01/08/2019
22. Martez `The Phenom` Sheard
LAW
WI
2
100.0
01/08/2019
23. Brett Franklin
Marshfield
WI
1
100.0
01/08/2019
24. Brett Back
Wisconsin Rapids
WI
1
100.0
01/08/2019
25. Angelo DiPol
Legends of Gold
SD
1
100.0
01/08/2019
26. Payton Clemen
Back 2 Basics
IA
1
100.0
01/08/2019
27. Landon Gottschalk
DC Elite / Junior Mustangs
IA
1
100.0
01/08/2019
28. Corbin Ramos
Kenosha Wrestling Academy
WI
1
100.0
01/08/2019
29. Seth Niday
Oregon Youth Wrestling
WI
1
100.0
01/08/2019
30. Zane Licht
River Valley
WI
1
100.0
01/08/2019
31. Lincoln Havens
Mt. Horeb area wrestling
WI
1
100.0
01/08/2019
32. Joey Cahill
Waukee -IA
IA
1
100.0
01/08/2019
33. Trey Gunderson
KMS
MN
1
100.0
01/08/2019
34. Max Daniel Magayna
IAWC
IA
1
100.0
01/08/2019
35. Luke Koenen
Wayzata Youth Wrestling Club
MN
1
100.0
01/08/2019
36. Cole Dunlavy
Warner/Northwestern
SD
1
100.0
01/08/2019
37. Vincent Robinson
Harvey Twisters
IL
1
100.0
01/08/2019
38. Luke Dux
Crass Trained
WI
1
100.0
01/08/2019
39. Ashton Keller
Legends of Gold
SD
1
100.0
01/08/2019
40. Anakin deppe
N & N Heavy Handz WC
IA
1
100.0
01/08/2019
41. Roberto Hernandez
Adrian Wrestling Club
MN
1
100.0
01/08/2019
42. Peyton Fridrich
Legends of Gold
SD
1
100.0
01/08/2019
43. Marcello Milani
unafilliated
MI
1
100.0
01/08/2019
44. Farron Gruenenfelder
Sarbacker Wrestling Academy
WI
1
100.0
01/08/2019
45. Jayden Colon
Harvey Twisters
IL
1
100.0
01/08/2019
46. Riley Graber
Northfield
MN
1
100.0
01/08/2019
47. Navarro Schunke
Legends of Gold
SD
1
100.0
01/08/2019
48. Cynthia Crist
Sarbacker Wrestling Academy
WI
1
100.0
01/08/2019
49. Tyson Peterson
Menomonie Wrestling Club
WI
1
100.0
01/08/2019
50. Ross Crist
Redbirds
WI
1
100.0
01/08/2019
51. Trey Beissel
Hastings Wrestling Club
MN
1
100.0
01/08/2019
52. Colbe Tappe
United
MN
1
100.0
01/08/2019
53. Jayce Luna
Bettendorf Wrestling Club
IA
1
100.0
01/08/2019
54. Jake Knight
Bettendorf Wrestling Club
IA
1
100.0
01/08/2019
55. Conlan Carlson
Pennock
MN
1
100.0
01/08/2019
56. Dawson Youngblut
Immortal Athletics
IA
1
100.0
01/08/2019
57. Trevin Johnson
Kenyon-Wanamingo Knights
MN
1
100.0
01/08/2019
58. Ben Weidman
Wisconsin Rapids
WI
1
100.0
01/08/2019
59. Jaidynn Giedd
Legends of Gold
SD
1
100.0
01/08/2019
60. Tanner Meyers
Legends of Gold
SD
1
100.0
01/08/2019
61. kade blume
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
IA
1
100.0
01/08/2019
62. Steele Diercks
Bettendorf Wrestling Club
IA
1
100.0
01/08/2019
63. Carson Neubert
Fox Valley Elite
WI
2
97.75
01/08/2019
64. Bentley Klinkhammer
West Central
SD
2
97.38
01/08/2019
65. Jordan `The Freak` Heindl
Evolution Wrestling Academy
MN
2
97.38
01/08/2019
66. Braden Johnson
Crass Trained WIC
WI
2
97.38
01/08/2019
67. Lucas Kral
GHV Cardinal
IA
2
97.38
01/08/2019
68. Lawson Eller
New Prague
MN
2
97.0
01/08/2019
69. GRANT KNUTSON
DWC
IA
2
97.0
01/08/2019
70. Kellan AURE
Menomonie
WI
2
97.0
01/08/2019
71. Zachary Malin
LAW
WI
2
97.0
01/08/2019
72. Brody Ignaszewski
Albert Lea
MN
1
97.0
01/08/2019
73. Jimmy Mastny
Dakota Wrestling Nation
IL
2
96.62
01/08/2019
74. Jayden Rinken
IAWC
IA
2
96.62
01/08/2019
75. Brayten Casey
Menomonie
WI
2
96.62
01/08/2019
76. Colton Hamill
X-Factor Elite
WI
2
96.25
01/08/2019
77. Grant Marr
Forest Lake Wrestling
MN
2
96.25
01/08/2019
78. Kaden Nicolas
Becker Bulldogs
MN
2
96.25
01/08/2019
79. Max Sundquist
Upper Level Wrestling
MI
1
96.25
01/08/2019
80. Ian Radintz
Glenwood City
WI
1
96.25
01/08/2019
81. Anthony Rinehart
Contenders WA
IN
1
96.25
01/08/2019
82. Carew Christensen
Waukee Youth Wrestling
IA
1
96.25
01/08/2019
83. Kieran Akerson
Nebraska Boyz
NE
1
96.25
01/08/2019
84. Hunter Nankivel
Legends of Gold
SD
2
95.88
01/08/2019
85. Robert Flege
LAW
WI
2
95.88
01/08/2019
86. Tyler Lyden
Blaine Wrestling
MN
2
95.88
01/08/2019
87. Rex Ayshford
Byron
MN
2
95.5
01/08/2019
88. Tarrin Riley
Mineral Point Wrestling Club
WI
2
95.5
01/08/2019
89. Legend Ellis
Glenpool Youth Wrestling
OK
1
95.5
01/08/2019
90. Roen Carey
Mineral Point/Sarbacker
WI
2
95.12
01/08/2019
91. Marshall Guy Jr
JJ Trained
MN
2
94.75
01/08/2019
92. Cayden Nostrant
Team GRWA
MI
2
94.75
01/08/2019
93. Tracey Yates
Norse Forse
IA
2
94.75
01/08/2019
94. Ethan Bast
West Bend Wildcats
WI
2
94.75
01/08/2019
95. Preston Kratochvill
LAW
WI
1
94.75
01/08/2019
96. Owen Seffrood
Black Hawk Warrior Wrestling
WI
1
94.75
01/08/2019
97. DAWSON WHITINGER
Hammertime wrestling academy
IA
1
94.75
01/08/2019
98. Lincoln Robideau
STMA
MN
1
94.75
01/08/2019
99. Jessica Gruenenfelder
Sarbacker Wrestling Academy
WI
1
94.75
01/08/2019
100. Garrett Bjerga
Staples
MN
4
94.19
01/08/2019