LOADING...
Watertown-Mayer/Mayer Lutheran
vs
Hutchinson/Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart High School
Neither Team Has Won Yet
Watertown-Mayer/Mayer Lutheran Won
Hutchinson/Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart High School Won
Print Program
Print Matches
Print Box Score
Score Sheet
Change Log
Starting Weight Class:
103
112
119
125
130
135
140
145
152
160
171
189
215
285
Match Summary
WMML
HBSH
103
Tyler Karl
(Hutchinson/Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart High School) won by pin over
Hunter Hood
(Watertown-Mayer/Mayer Lutheran) 1:30.
0
6.0
112
Matt Elsenpeter
(Watertown-Mayer/Mayer Lutheran) won by major decision over
Riley Drew
(Hutchinson/Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart High School) 12-3.
4.0
0
119
Aaron Sweeney
(Watertown-Mayer/Mayer Lutheran) won by decision over
Luke Pundsack
(Hutchinson/Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart High School) 7-5.
3.0
0
125
Eric Madson
(Hutchinson/Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart High School) won by pin over
Adam Traen
(Watertown-Mayer/Mayer Lutheran) 5:57.
0
6.0
130
Chris Schmidt
(Hutchinson/Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart High School) won by major decision over
Nate Hillman
(Watertown-Mayer/Mayer Lutheran) 10-0.
0
4.0
135
Joe Reinert
(Watertown-Mayer/Mayer Lutheran) won by major decision over
Corey Petersen
(Hutchinson/Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart High School) 11-1.
4.0
0
140
Bobby Rasmussen
(Hutchinson/Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart High School) won by pin over
Jon Vouk
(Watertown-Mayer/Mayer Lutheran) 1:59.
0
6.0
145
Gannon Jordahl
(Hutchinson/Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart High School) won by decision over
Joe Jobe
(Watertown-Mayer/Mayer Lutheran) 9-4.
0
3.0
152
Joey Stadnick
(Watertown-Mayer/Mayer Lutheran) won by decision over
Anthony Settergren
(Hutchinson/Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart High School) 10-5.
3.0
0
160
Matt White
(Watertown-Mayer/Mayer Lutheran) won by major decision over
Josh Mellies
(Hutchinson/Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart High School) 13-4.
4.0
0
171
Kyle White
(Hutchinson/Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart High School) won by decision over
Ben Hillman
(Watertown-Mayer/Mayer Lutheran) 3-0.
0
3.0
189
Austin Torres
(Watertown-Mayer/Mayer Lutheran) won by pin over
David Misch
(Hutchinson/Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart High School) 3:37.
6.0
0
215
Jon Ernst
(Watertown-Mayer/Mayer Lutheran) won by pin over
Dalton Benage
(Hutchinson/Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart High School) 3:20.
6.0
0
285
Taylor Neaton
(Watertown-Mayer/Mayer Lutheran) won by decision over
Josh Piepmeier
(Hutchinson/Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart High School) 1-0.
3.0
0
Dual Meet Score
33.0
28.0
Dual Meet Comments
http://www.trackwrestling.com/dualmeets/DualMeetDetail.jsp?dualMeetId=15429009