LOADING...
Hutchinson/Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart High School
vs
Mound-Westonka
Neither Team Has Won Yet
Hutchinson/Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart High School Won
Mound-Westonka Won
Print Program
Print Matches
Print Box Score
Score Sheet
Change Log
Starting Weight Class:
103
112
119
125
130
135
140
145
152
160
171
189
215
285
Match Summary
HBSH
MoWe
103
Double Forfeit
0
0.0
112
Riley Drew
(Hutchinson/Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart High School) won by pin over
Chris Presscott
(Mound-Westonka) 0:21.
6.0
0
119
Double Forfeit
0
0.0
125
Luke Pundsack
(Hutchinson/Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart High School) won by forfeit over Unknown (Unattached) .
6.0
0
130
Eric Madson
(Hutchinson/Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart High School) won by pin over
Chris Forseth
(Mound-Westonka) 1:40.
6.0
0
135
Chris Schmidt
(Hutchinson/Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart High School) won by pin over
John Byers
(Mound-Westonka) 0:30.
6.0
0
140
Bobby Rasmussen
(Hutchinson/Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart High School) won by pin over
Ben Rogers
(Mound-Westonka) 5:45.
6.0
0
145
Tyler Hebig
(Mound-Westonka) won by forfeit over Unknown (Unattached) .
0
6.0
152
Anthony Settergren
(Hutchinson/Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart High School) won by pin over
Ryder Schmidt
(Mound-Westonka) 3:47.
6.0
0
160
Tyler Ihli
(Mound-Westonka) won by decision over
David Misch
(Hutchinson/Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart High School) 19-15.
0
3.0
171
Nate Schermerhorn
(Mound-Westonka) won by decision over
Josh Mellies
(Hutchinson/Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart High School) 2-0.
0
3.0
189
Dalton Benage
(Hutchinson/Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart High School) won by pin over
Erik Hannigan
(Mound-Westonka) 3:21.
6.0
0
215
Kyle White
(Hutchinson/Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart High School) won by forfeit over Unknown (Unattached) .
6.0
0
285
Josh Piepmeier
(Hutchinson/Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart High School) won by forfeit over Unknown (Unattached) .
6.0
0
Dual Meet Score
54.0
12.0
Dual Meet Comments
http://www.trackwrestling.com/dualmeets/DualMeetDetail.jsp?dualMeetId=11280009