LOADING...
Chaska/Chanhassen
vs
Lake Crystal Wellcome Memorial
Neither Team Has Won Yet
Chaska/Chanhassen Won
Lake Crystal Wellcome Memorial Won
Print Program
Print Matches
Print Box Score
Score Sheet
Change Log
Starting Weight Class:
106
113
120
126
132
138
145
152
160
170
182
195
220
285
Match Summary
Ch/C
LCWM
106
Brandon Laborde
(Lake Crystal Wellcome Memorial) won by decision over
Collin Olevsob
(Chaska/Chanhassen) 10-3.
0
3.0
113
Logan Larsen
(Chaska/Chanhassen) won by pin over
Caleb Davis
(Lake Crystal Wellcome Memorial) 3:06.
6.0
0
120
Jaydon Grommersch
(Lake Crystal Wellcome Memorial) won by forfeit over Unknown (Unattached) .
0
6.0
126
Isaac Loosbrock
(Chaska/Chanhassen) won by decision over
Levi Marsh
(Lake Crystal Wellcome Memorial) 5-3.
3.0
0
132
Trent Butcher
(Chaska/Chanhassen) won by major decision over
Louie Sanders
(Lake Crystal Wellcome Memorial) 17-3.
4.0
0
138
Devan Haage
(Lake Crystal Wellcome Memorial) won by pin over
Isaac Boyum
(Chaska/Chanhassen) 5:40.
0
6.0
145
Taner Trembley
(Lake Crystal Wellcome Memorial) won by decision over
Brenden Olevson
(Chaska/Chanhassen) 5-4.
0
3.0
152
Dylan Keck
(Lake Crystal Wellcome Memorial) won by decision over
Zach Boyum
(Chaska/Chanhassen) 12-6.
0
3.0
160
Dalton Elliot
(Lake Crystal Wellcome Memorial) won by major decision over
Ethan Eiden
(Chaska/Chanhassen) 12-0.
0
4.0
170
Ethan Loosbrock
(Chaska/Chanhassen) won in overtime over
Davantay Corey
(Lake Crystal Wellcome Memorial) 15-13.
3.0
0
182
Shane Nelson
(Lake Crystal Wellcome Memorial) won by pin over
Drew Larsen
(Chaska/Chanhassen) 2:47.
0
6.0
195
Matt Johmson
(Lake Crystal Wellcome Memorial) won by forfeit over Unknown (Unattached) .
0
6.0
220
Jesse Gunderson
(Lake Crystal Wellcome Memorial) won by pin over
John Wittman
(Chaska/Chanhassen) 5:29.
0
6.0
285
Reid Johnson
(Chaska/Chanhassen) won by decision over
Nick Meixell
(Lake Crystal Wellcome Memorial) 5-1.
3.0
0
Dual Meet Score
19.0
43.0
Dual Meet Comments
http://www.trackwrestling.com/dualmeets/DualMeetDetail.jsp?dualMeetId=145059009